UFC Fight Night
03.10.20 / 22:30 EDT
.
시청 방법
UFC Fight Island,
Abu Dhabi 아랍에미리트
스폰서
Main Card
-
#2Women's Bantamweight Bout#6Holly HolmWomen's Bantamweight BoutIrene Aldana미국- 승산 -멕시코일주5시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Heavyweight BoutYorgan De CastroHeavyweight BoutCarlos Felipe- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
#1Women's Bantamweight Bout#4#1Women's Bantamweight Bout#4#1#4지금 살아퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트일주3시간03:27메소드SUBGermaine de RandamieWomen's Bantamweight BoutJulianna Peña네덜란드- 승산 -미국일주3시간03:27메소드SUB
-
Middleweight BoutDequan TownsendMiddleweight BoutDuško Todorović미국- 승산 -세르비아일주2시간03:16메소드KO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutKyler PhillipsBantamweight BoutCameron Else미국- 승산 -영국일주2시간00:00메소드KO/TKO
Prelims
-
Welterweight BoutCarlos ConditWelterweight BoutCourt McGee미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Featherweight BoutCharles JourdainFeatherweight BoutJosh Culibao캐나다- 승산 -오스트레일리아일주3시간05:00메소드
-
Middleweight BoutJordan WilliamsMiddleweight BoutNassourdine Imavov- 승산 -프랑스일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Women's Strawweight BoutLoma LookboonmeeWomen's Strawweight BoutJinh Yu Frey태국- 승산 -미국일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Bantamweight BoutCasey KenneyBantamweight BoutAlatengheili미국- 승산 -중국일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutLuigi VendraminiLightweight BoutJessin Ayari- 승산 -독일일주1시간01:20메소드KO/TKO
Early Prelims
리플레이
메인 카드
-
언더 카드19:30 EDT
-
메인 카드22:30 EDT
-
메인 카드
-
언더 카드19:30 EDT
-
메인 카드22:30 EDT
-
Prelims
Luigi Vendramini
대
Jessin Ayari
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:20
Method KO/TKO
Casey Kenney
대
Alatengheili
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Loma Lookboonmee
대
Jinh Yu Frey
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Jordan Williams
대
Nassourdine Imavov
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Charles Jourdain
대
Josh Culibao
Draw
Draw
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method
Carlos Condit
대
Court McGee
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Kyler Phillips
대
Cameron Else
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:00
Method KO/TKO
Dequan Townsend
대
Duško Todorović
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:16
Method KO/TKO
Germaine de Randamie
대
Julianna Peña
#1
Win
#4
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 03:27
Method SUB
Yorgan De Castro
대
Carlos Felipe
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Holly Holm
대
Irene Aldana
#2
Win
#6
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 05:00
Method DEC