스폰서
Main Card
메인 카드
08.05.16 / 14:00 EDT
-
Heavyweight BoutAlistair OvereemHeavyweight BoutAndrei Arlovski네덜란드- 승산 -미국일주2시간01:13메소드KO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutAntonio SilvaHeavyweight BoutStefan Struve- 승산 -일주1시간00:17메소드KO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutAlbert TumenovWelterweight BoutGunnar Nelson- 승산 -아이슬란드일주2시간03:15메소드SUB
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutGermaine de RandamieWomen's Bantamweight BoutAnna Elmose네덜란드- 승산 -일주1시간03:47메소드KO/TKO
Prelims
언더 카드
08.05.16 / 12:00 EDT
-
Light Heavyweight BoutNikita KrylovLight Heavyweight BoutFrancimar Barroso- 승산 -브라질일주2시간03:10메소드SUB
-
Women's Strawweight BoutKarolina KowalkiewiczWomen's Strawweight BoutHeather Jo Clark폴란드- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutRustam KhabilovLightweight BoutChris Wade- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Middleweight BoutMagnus CedenbladMiddleweight BoutGarreth McLellan스웨덴- 승산 -일주2시간00:47메소드KO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutJon TuckLightweight BoutJosh Emmett- 승산 -미국일주3시간04:58메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutYan CabralLightweight BoutReza Madadi- 승산 -일주3시간01:56메소드KO/TKO
Early Prelims
파이트 패스 언더 카드
08.05.16 / 10:30 EDT
-
Flyweight BoutKyoji HoriguchiFlyweight BoutNeil Seery- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Welterweight BoutLeon EdwardsWelterweight BoutEngland- 승산 -일주3시간00:07메소드DEC
-
Flyweight BoutUlka SasakiFlyweight BoutWillie Gates일본- 승산 -일주2시간03:30메소드SUB
Here's what went down
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Ulka Sasaki
대
Willie Gates
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:30
Method SUB
Leon Edwards
대
Leon Edwards vs
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:07
Method DEC
Kyoji Horiguchi
대
Neil Seery
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Prelims
Yan Cabral
대
Reza Madadi
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 01:56
Method KO/TKO
Jon Tuck
대
Josh Emmett
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:58
Method DEC
Magnus Cedenblad
대
Garreth McLellan
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:47
Method KO/TKO
Rustam Khabilov
대
Chris Wade
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
대
Heather Jo Clark
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Nikita Krylov
대
Francimar Barroso
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:10
Method SUB
Main
Card
Card
Germaine de Randamie
대
Anna Elmose
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 03:47
Method KO/TKO
Albert Tumenov
대
Gunnar Nelson
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:15
Method SUB
Antonio Silva
대
Stefan Struve
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:17
Method KO/TKO
Alistair Overeem
대
Andrei Arlovski
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 01:13
Method KO/TKO