스폰서
Main Card
메인 카드
01.06.19 / 13:00 EDT
-
#5Light Heavyweight Bout#3#5Light Heavyweight Bout#3#5#3지금 살아퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트일주4시간2:38메소드SUBAlexander GustafssonLight Heavyweight BoutAnthony Smith스웨덴- 승산 -미국일주4시간2:38메소드SUB
-
#14Light Heavyweight Bout#11#14Light Heavyweight Bout#11#14#11지금 살아퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트일주1시간0:42메소드KO/TKOJimi ManuwaLight Heavyweight BoutAleksandar Rakić- 승산 -세르비아일주1시간0:42메소드KO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutMakwan AmirkhaniFeatherweight BoutChris Fishgold핀란드- 승산 -일주2시간04:25메소드SUB
-
Lightweight BoutDamir HadzovicLightweight BoutChristos Giagos덴마크- 승산 -미국일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Featherweight BoutDaniel TeymurFeatherweight BoutSung Bin Jo스웨덴- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
Prelims
언더 카드
01.06.19 / 10:00 EDT
-
Welterweight BoutRostem AkmanWelterweight BoutSergey Khandozhko- 승산 -러시아일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13#13Women's Bantamweight Bout#13#13#13지금 살아일주3시간05:00메소드DECTonya EvingerWomen's Bantamweight BoutLina Lansberg미국- 승산 -스웨덴일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutStevie RayLightweight BoutLeonardo Santos영국- 승산 -브라질일주1시간02:17메소드KO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutNick HeinLightweight BoutFrank Camacho- 승산 -괌일주2시간04:56메소드KO/TKO
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutBea MaleckiWomen's Bantamweight BoutDuda Santana- 승산 -일주2시간02:01메소드SUB
-
Light Heavyweight BoutDarko StosicLight Heavyweight BoutDevin Clark- 승산 -미국일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutJoel ÁlvarezLightweight BoutDanilo Belluardo스페인- 승산 -일주2시간02:22메소드KO/TKO
Early Prelims
Prelims
Joel Álvarez
대
Danilo Belluardo
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:22
Method KO/TKO
Darko Stosic
대
Devin Clark
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Bea Malecki
대
Duda Santana
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:01
Method SUB
Nick Hein
대
Frank Camacho
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:56
Method KO/TKO
Stevie Ray
대
Leonardo Santos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:17
Method KO/TKO
Tonya Evinger
대
Lina Lansberg
#13
Loss
#13
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Rostem Akman
대
Sergey Khandozhko
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Daniel Teymur
대
Sung Bin Jo
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Damir Hadzovic
대
Christos Giagos
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Makwan Amirkhani
대
Chris Fishgold
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 04:25
Method SUB
Jimi Manuwa
대
Aleksandar Rakić
#14
Loss
#11
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 0:42
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Gustafsson
대
Anthony Smith
#5
Loss
#3
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 4
Time 2:38
Method SUB