토요일
4월 1
12:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
일요일
4월 2
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
금요일
4월 7
12:30AM
KST
생중계
모습
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

토요일
4월 8
5:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
6:00AM
KST
생중계
모습
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

7:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
일요일
4월 9
7:15AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
토요일
4월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
Clear
토요일
4월 1
12:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
일요일
4월 2
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
토요일
4월 8
7:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
일요일
4월 9
7:15AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
토요일
4월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.
토요일, 4월 15
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Kansas City, MissouriSprint Center

토요일, 4월 22
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Nashville, TNBridgestone Arena

일요일, 5월 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

토요일, 6월 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

토요일, 6월 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

일요일, 6월 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

일요일, 7월 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

토요일, 7월 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

토요일, 9월 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

토요일, 10월 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

금요일
4월 7
12:30AM
KST
생중계
모습
UFC 210 Open Workouts
 

UFC 210: Open Workouts

KeyBank Center

11:30am – 1:30pm ET

 

Participants:

Daniel Cormier – UFC light heavyweight champion

Anthony Johnson – No. 1 UFC light heavyweight

Chris Weidman – No. 4 UFC middleweight

Gegard Mousasi – No. 5 UFC middleweight

토요일
4월 8
6:00AM
KST
생중계
모습
The Ultimate Fighter Q&A Event
 

The Ultimate Figher: Q&A and Media Event

KeyBank Center

5 – 7:00pm ET, Friday, April 7

Participants:

Cody Garbrandt – UFC bantamweight champion, TUF 25 coach

Eddie Gordon – TUF 25 competitor, TUF 19 champion

토요일
4월 8
5:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
UFC 210 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 210 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 210 official weigh-in on Friday, April 7 at 4pm/1pm ETPT live from KeyBank Center in Buffalo, NY.
토요일
4월 1
12:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Sidelnikov vs Pavlovich: EFN - FNG 62
 
Kirill Sidelnikov meets Sergey Pavlovich in the main event of EFN 62.
일요일
4월 2
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 82: Pimblett vs Narimani
 
The CWFC featherweight title is on the line at Cage Warriors 82 as Paddy Pimblett takes on Nad Narimani. In the co-main event, Chris Fishgold looks to defend his CWFC lightweight title against Jani Salmi.
토요일
4월 8
7:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 38: Ronson vs Gauthier
 
Two exciting lightweights collide in the main event at TKO 38 as Jesse Ronson meets Derek Gauthier.
일요일
4월 9
7:15AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 210
 
The UFC 210 FIGHT PASS Prelims begin at 6:15pm/3:15pm ETPT.
토요일
4월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Stots vs Emerson: VFC 56
 
Two titles are on the line as Victory Fighting Championship returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for VFC 56! Raufeon Stots collides with Rob Emerson for the bantamweight title in the main event and Kassius Kayne defends the welterweight title for the first time when he meets Yuri Villefort.

UFC Fight Night Manuwa vs Anderson 경기 결과

Fighters
Str
TD
Sub
Pass
Method
Rnd
Time
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 ~의(에) 3 03:05
8
17
1
0
1
0
5
0
R2
Submission
2 ~의(에) 3 00:46
51
67
2
0
0
0
2
0
R3
KO/TKO
3 ~의(에) 3 03:50
32
17
3
4
1
3
6
3
R3
Decision - Split
3 ~의(에) 3 05:00
Joe Duffy
51
28
0
2
0
0
2
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 ~의(에) 3 05:00
31
28
1
7
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 ~의(에) 3 05:00
전체 결과 확장

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.