토요일
12월 10
5:00AM
KST
생중계
모습
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
6:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
일요일
12월 11
3:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
토요일
12월 17
9:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Sacramento Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SACRAMENTO OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 16 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from the Golden 1 Center 
일요일
12월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
3:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
토요일
12월 24
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
토요일
12월 31
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
토요일
1월 14
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
일요일
1월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
목요일
1월 19
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
금요일
1월 20
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
토요일
1월 21
11:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
일요일
1월 22
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
Clear
토요일
12월 10
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
일요일
12월 11
3:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
일요일
12월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
3:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
토요일
12월 24
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
토요일
12월 31
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
토요일
1월 14
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
일요일
1월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
목요일
1월 19
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
금요일
1월 20
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
토요일
1월 21
11:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
일요일
1월 22
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
금요일, 12월 9
9PM/6PM
ETPT

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

토요일, 12월 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

토요일, 12월 17
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

금요일, 12월 30
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

일요일, 1월 15
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Phoenix, ArizonaTalking Stick Resort Arena

토요일, 2월 4

Houston, TexasToyota Center

토요일, 2월 11

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

일요일, 2월 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

토요일, 3월 4

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

토요일, 3월 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

토요일, 8월 5

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

토요일
12월 10
5:00AM
KST
생중계
모습
UFC 206 Q&A
 
UFC 206 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 206 Q&A with Anthony Johnson and Stephen Thompson on Friday, Dec. 9 at 3pm/12pm ETPT from the Air Canada Centre
토요일
12월 10
6:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
UFC 206 Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 206 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the UFC 206 weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 9 at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
토요일
12월 17
9:00AM
KST
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Sacramento Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT SACRAMENTO OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Dec. 16 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from the Golden 1 Center 
토요일
12월 10
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
일요일
12월 11
3:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. 
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
일요일
12월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
3:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
토요일
12월 24
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
토요일
12월 31
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
토요일
1월 14
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 37: Rivals
 
TKO MMA is back on UFC FIGHT PASS for TKO 37! Two light heavyweights collide as Maiquel Falcao takes on Todd Stoute in the main event.
일요일
1월 15
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 21: Anderson vs Tweet
 
Featherweights Megan Anderson (7-2) and Charmaine Tweet (9-5) will square off on in the main event of Invicta FC 21.
목요일
1월 19
12:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 128
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 128 on 01/18/2017 for AFC 128!
금요일
1월 20
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Combate Americas: CombateDIEZ
 
Combate Americas returns to UFC FIGHT PASS live from Mexico City on 01/19/2017. **Time TBD**
토요일
1월 21
11:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
일요일
1월 22
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.