일요일
5월 1
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider: UFC Fight Night: Teixeira vs Evans
 
Breathtaking all-new coverage from UFC Fight Night: Teixeira vs Evans; exciting lightweight Jon Tuck’s Micronesian roots in Guam; the inside story of Dr. Hsu’s impact as a UFC doctor.
월요일
5월 2
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Anderson Silva
 
UFC Classics presents five of Anderson Silva’s early fights in the UFC that launched his legendary reign over the middleweight division.
화요일
5월 3
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC BreakDown: Fight Night Rotterdam
 

UFC Breakdown is the most in-depth, hands-on Fight Night preview show to date. Fighter and UFC commentator Dan Hardy, alongside co-host John Gooden, provide us with expert analysis of the highly anticipated heavyweight bout between Jackson Wink team-mates Alastair Overeem and Andrei Arlovski at UFC Fight Night Rotterdam. Dan will combine ‘On-the-Mat’ breakdowns, along with on-screen graphics-led analysis to demonstrate where the fight will be won and lost in the octagon. Plus, Jon Jones and Donald Cerrone give us their views on this intriguing match-up and we head out to Blackzilians in Miami to join Stefan Struve in training before we run through the best of the action on the card with Nick Peet, Editor of Fighters Only Magazine. 

수요일
5월 4
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Who I Am
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
TUF Talk:
 
 
목요일
5월 5
8:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
 
토요일
5월 7
10:30AM
ET
생중계
모습
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
11:30AM
ET
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
일요일
5월 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
5:30PM
ET
생중계
기자회견
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
 
화요일
5월 10
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
수요일
5월 11
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
금요일
5월 13
3:00PM
ET
생중계
계체량
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
토요일
5월 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
일요일
5월 15
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
5월 16
1:30AM
ET
생중계
기자회견
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
수요일
5월 18
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
일요일
5월 22
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
화요일
5월 24
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
수요일
5월 25
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
금요일
5월 27
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
일요일
5월 29
1:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
5월 30
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
Clear
일요일
5월 1
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider: UFC Fight Night: Teixeira vs Evans
 
Breathtaking all-new coverage from UFC Fight Night: Teixeira vs Evans; exciting lightweight Jon Tuck’s Micronesian roots in Guam; the inside story of Dr. Hsu’s impact as a UFC doctor.
월요일
5월 2
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Anderson Silva
 
UFC Classics presents five of Anderson Silva’s early fights in the UFC that launched his legendary reign over the middleweight division.
화요일
5월 3
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC BreakDown: Fight Night Rotterdam
 

UFC Breakdown is the most in-depth, hands-on Fight Night preview show to date. Fighter and UFC commentator Dan Hardy, alongside co-host John Gooden, provide us with expert analysis of the highly anticipated heavyweight bout between Jackson Wink team-mates Alastair Overeem and Andrei Arlovski at UFC Fight Night Rotterdam. Dan will combine ‘On-the-Mat’ breakdowns, along with on-screen graphics-led analysis to demonstrate where the fight will be won and lost in the octagon. Plus, Jon Jones and Donald Cerrone give us their views on this intriguing match-up and we head out to Blackzilians in Miami to join Stefan Struve in training before we run through the best of the action on the card with Nick Peet, Editor of Fighters Only Magazine. 

수요일
5월 4
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Who I Am
 
 
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
TUF Talk:
 
 
목요일
5월 5
8:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: Fight Night Berlin: Jedrzejczyk vs. Penne
 
 
토요일
5월 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
일요일
5월 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
 
화요일
5월 10
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
수요일
5월 11
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
금요일
5월 13
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
토요일
5월 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
일요일
5월 15
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
수요일
5월 18
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
일요일
5월 22
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
화요일
5월 24
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
수요일
5월 25
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
금요일
5월 27
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
일요일
5월 29
1:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
5월 30
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
일요일, 5월 8
2PM/11AM
ETPT

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

토요일, 5월 14
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

일요일, 5월 29
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Las Vegas, NVMandalay Bay Events Center

목요일, 7월 7

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

금요일, 7월 8

Las Vegas, NevadaMGM Grand Garden Arena

수요일, 7월 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

토요일, 7월 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

토요일
5월 7
10:30AM
ET
생중계
모습
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
일요일
5월 8
5:30PM
ET
생중계
기자회견
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
월요일
5월 16
1:30AM
ET
생중계
기자회견
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
토요일
5월 7
11:30AM
ET
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
금요일
5월 13
3:00PM
ET
생중계
계체량
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
토요일
5월 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
일요일
5월 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
금요일
5월 13
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
토요일
5월 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*

Search Events

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.