화요일
9월 27
6:00PM
ET
기자회견
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

수요일
9월 28
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
목요일
9월 29
1:00PM
ET
생중계
모습
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

금요일
9월 30
7:00PM
ET
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
토요일
10월 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
일요일
10월 2
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
화요일
10월 4
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
수요일
10월 5
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
토요일
10월 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
일요일
10월 9
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
수요일
10월 12
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
토요일
10월 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
일요일
10월 16
1:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
10월 17
7:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
금요일
10월 21
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics:
 
 
일요일
10월 23
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
수요일
10월 26
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
금요일
10월 28
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
일요일
10월 30
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
10월 31
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Clear
수요일
9월 28
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
토요일
10월 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
일요일
10월 2
12:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
화요일
10월 4
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
수요일
10월 5
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
토요일
10월 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
일요일
10월 9
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
수요일
10월 12
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
토요일
10월 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
일요일
10월 16
1:00AM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
10월 17
7:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
금요일
10월 21
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics:
 
 
일요일
10월 23
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
수요일
10월 26
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
금요일
10월 28
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
일요일
10월 30
11:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
월요일
10월 31
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
토요일, 10월 1
11PM/8PM
ETPT

Portland, OregonModa Center

토요일, 10월 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

토요일, 10월 15
10AM/7AM
ETPT

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

토요일, 11월 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

토요일, 11월 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

금요일, 12월 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

토요일, 12월 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

토요일, 12월 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

금요일, 12월 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

목요일
9월 29
1:00PM
ET
생중계
모습
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

화요일
9월 27
6:00PM
ET
기자회견
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

금요일
9월 30
7:00PM
ET
생중계
계체량
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
수요일
9월 28
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
토요일
10월 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
일요일
10월 2
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
토요일
10월 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
토요일
10월 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.