토요일
4월 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
일요일
4월 30
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
화요일
5월 2
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 Watch iconic championship battles as heavyweights compete for the title of “Baddest Man on the Planet.” With Brock Lesnar, Junior Dos Santos, Fabricio Werdum, Cain Velasquez, Frank Mir and Stipe Miocic.
수요일
5월 3
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron
 
 One fighter explains his struggles to overcome the mistakes of his past, while another opens up about the sacrifices he’s made for his future in MMA.  Then, former training partners face off in the third preliminary fight.
목요일
5월 4
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 After defeating Anderson Silva and Luke Rockhold, middleweight champion Michael Bisping gets the opportunity to avenge his most bitter defeat when he faces legend Dan Henderson. In a pivotal co-main matchup, middleweight contenders Vitor Belfort and Gegard Mousasi look to improve their position in the division. Plus Manuwa vs. Saint Preux, Struve vs. Omielanczuk and more. Watch the entire main card on UFC Reloaded.
금요일
5월 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
토요일
5월 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
일요일
5월 7
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
화요일
5월 9
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
수요일
5월 10
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
목요일
5월 11
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
토요일
5월 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
월요일
5월 15
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
화요일
5월 16
8:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
수요일
5월 17
7:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
금요일
5월 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
토요일
5월 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
일요일
5월 21
9:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
수요일
5월 24
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
일요일
5월 28
5:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
수요일
5월 31
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
Clear
토요일
4월 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
일요일
4월 30
9:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin
 
See four fights from the impressive career of math teacher-turned-UFC champion Rich Franklin
화요일
5월 2
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Title Timeline
 
 Watch iconic championship battles as heavyweights compete for the title of “Baddest Man on the Planet.” With Brock Lesnar, Junior Dos Santos, Fabricio Werdum, Cain Velasquez, Frank Mir and Stipe Miocic.
수요일
5월 3
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron
 
 One fighter explains his struggles to overcome the mistakes of his past, while another opens up about the sacrifices he’s made for his future in MMA.  Then, former training partners face off in the third preliminary fight.
목요일
5월 4
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 After defeating Anderson Silva and Luke Rockhold, middleweight champion Michael Bisping gets the opportunity to avenge his most bitter defeat when he faces legend Dan Henderson. In a pivotal co-main matchup, middleweight contenders Vitor Belfort and Gegard Mousasi look to improve their position in the division. Plus Manuwa vs. Saint Preux, Struve vs. Omielanczuk and more. Watch the entire main card on UFC Reloaded.
금요일
5월 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
토요일
5월 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
일요일
5월 7
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
화요일
5월 9
11:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejzcyk vs. Kowalkiewicz
 
 
수요일
5월 10
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC's Greatest Fights: Edgar vs Maynard 2
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
목요일
5월 11
8:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Reloaded: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
토요일
5월 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
월요일
5월 15
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Main Event: Edgar vs Maynard 3
 
 
화요일
5월 16
8:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Sound Waves:
 
 
수요일
5월 17
7:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Classics: Frank Mir
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 5
 
 
금요일
5월 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
토요일
5월 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
일요일
5월 21
9:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night Countdown: Gustafsson vs Teixeira
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC's Greatest Fights: Aldo vs Mendes
 
 
수요일
5월 24
7:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Brazilian Knockout Artists
 
 
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 6
 
 
일요일
5월 28
5:30PM
ET
TV 방송
UFC Countdown: UFC 212: Aldo vs Holloway
 
 
수요일
5월 31
10:00PM
ET
TV 방송
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 7
 
 
일요일, 5월 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

토요일, 6월 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

토요일, 6월 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

일요일, 6월 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

금요일, 7월 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

토요일, 7월 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

일요일, 7월 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

토요일, 7월 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

토요일, 7월 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

토요일, 9월 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

토요일, 9월 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

토요일, 10월 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

토요일
4월 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
금요일
5월 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
토요일
5월 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
수요일
5월 10
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
토요일
5월 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
금요일
5월 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
토요일
5월 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

UFC Fight Night Swanson vs. Lobov 경기 결과

Fighters
Str
TD
Sub
Pass
Method
Rnd
Time
209
123
2
2
0
0
4
0
R5
Unan. Decision
5 ~의(에) 5 05:00
12
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
R1
KO/TKO
1 ~의(에) 3 01:38
21
17
1
0
1
0
1
0
R2
Submission
2 ~의(에) 3 02:11
48
21
0
0
0
0
0
0
R3
Unan. Decision
3 ~의(에) 3 05:00
46
109
5
0
1
1
5
0
R3
Decision - Majority
3 ~의(에) 3 05:00
17
26
1
0
0
0
0
0
R2
KO/TKO
2 ~의(에) 3 01:05
전체 결과 확장

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.