월요일
6월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
수요일
6월 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
토요일
6월 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
일요일
7월 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
금요일
7월 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
토요일
7월 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
일요일
7월 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
화요일
7월 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
수요일
7월 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
토요일
7월 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
일요일
8월 5
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
월요일
6월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
수요일
6월 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
토요일
6월 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
일요일
7월 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
금요일
7월 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
토요일
7월 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
일요일
7월 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
화요일
7월 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
수요일
7월 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
토요일
7월 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
일요일, 7월 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

토요일, 7월 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

토요일, 8월 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

토요일, 9월 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

토요일, 9월 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

월요일
6월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
수요일
6월 27
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
토요일
6월 30
8:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
일요일
7월 1
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
금요일
7월 6
11:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
토요일
7월 7
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
일요일
7월 8
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 11
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 15
2:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
7:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
화요일
7월 17
6:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
수요일
7월 18
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
토요일
7월 21
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.