일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
일요일
8월 5
2:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
일요일
8월 26
7:30AM
KST
TV 방송
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
Clear
일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
일요일
8월 26
7:30AM
KST
TV 방송
Gaethje vs Vick: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
Two of the best lightweights in the world collide in the main event in Lincoln as Justin Gaethje meets James Vick in what is likely to be a fight of the year contender.
일요일, 7월 29
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

토요일, 8월 25

Lincoln, NebraskaPinnacle Bank Arena

토요일, 9월 8

Dallas, TXAmerican Airlines Center

토요일, 9월 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

토요일, 10월 6

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

토요일, 10월 27

Moncton, New BrunswickMoncton Events Cenre

토요일, 11월 3

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

토요일, 11월 10

Denver, COPepsi Center

토요일, 11월 17

TBA

금요일, 11월 30

Las Vegas, NevadaThe Pearl

토요일, 12월 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

토요일, 12월 8

Toronto, OntarioScotiabank Arena

토요일, 12월 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinWisconsin Entertainment and Sports Center

토요일, 12월 29

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

일요일
7월 22
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
11:30PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
수요일
7월 25
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
일요일
7월 29
5:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
수요일
8월 1
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
수요일
8월 8
9:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
토요일
8월 11
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.