토요일
11월 17
7:00AM
KST
계체량
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
일요일
11월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
11월 24
10:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
일요일
11월 25
1:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
5:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
목요일
11월 29
1:59PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
일요일
12월 2
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
12월 8
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
일요일
12월 9
2:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
월요일
12월 10
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
일요일
12월 30
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
Clear
토요일
11월 17
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
일요일
11월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
11월 24
10:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
일요일
11월 25
1:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
5:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
목요일
11월 29
1:59PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
일요일
12월 2
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
12월 8
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
일요일
12월 9
2:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
월요일
12월 10
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
일요일
12월 30
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!
토요일, 11월 17
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Buenos Aires, ArgentinaParque Roca Arena

토요일, 11월 24
6:30AM/3:30AM
ETPT

Beijing, ChinaCadillac Arena

토요일, 12월 1

Adelaide, AustraliaAdelaide Entertainment Centre

토요일, 12월 15

Milwaukee, WisconsinFiserv Forum

토요일, 1월 19

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

토요일
11월 17
7:00AM
KST
계체량
Fight Night Official Weigh-in
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs PONZINIBBIO: WEIGH-INS

Arena Parque Roca

Avenida Coronel Roca, 3490

Villa Soldati, Buenos Aires

4pm - 8pm ART

Details:

4pm:                Media check-in & doors open to public

4:30pm:          Autograph session at UFC Vila with No. 2 women’s strawweight Jessica Andrade, UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo and Octagon Girls® Camila Oliveira, Jhenny Andrade and Luciana Andrade      

6pm:               Q&A hosted by Emiliano Candido with UFC welterweight Vicente Luque and UFC Women’s flyweight Veronica Macedo

6:30pm:           Ceremonial delivery of the food donations to social projects*

7pm:                UFC FIGHT NIGHT: MAGNY vs. PONZINIBBIO weigh-ins

토요일
11월 17
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Invicta FC 32: Spencer vs Sorenson
 
A featherweight title fight featuring undefeated Felicia Spencer and veteran Pam Sorenson headlines the action.
일요일
11월 18
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 99
 
The action and excitement of Cage Warriors comes to Colchester on November 17th.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Argentina for the first time ever and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
11월 24
10:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Beijing and the actions starts on the Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims.
일요일
11월 25
1:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs Ngannou
 
Two top 5 heavyweights meet in the main event in Beijing as Curtis Blaydes takes on Francis Ngannou.
5:00PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Pancrase: 301
 
The legendary Pancrase organization is back for Pancrase 301
목요일
11월 29
1:59PM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
AFC: Alaska FIGHTING Championship 143
 
AFC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for AFC 143!
일요일
12월 2
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Dos Santos vs Tuivasa: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC is headed to Adelaide and the action starts right here on UFC FIGHT PASS.
토요일
12월 8
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
TKO 45: Morgan vs Jourdain
 
Live from Canada, TKO is back with another phenomenal card!
일요일
12월 9
2:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
GLORY 62: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world are back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 62 SuperFight Series!
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
CW: Cage Warriors 100
 
 Cage Warriors 100 PLUS the final of the Cage Warriors Academy Grand Prix will go down on one night.
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 231: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
UFC 231 starts right here on FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
월요일
12월 10
6:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
Polaris Pro: Polaris 8
 
Polaris Pro is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 8.
10:00AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
EBI 18: Eddie Bravo Invitational 18: The Female Strawweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female strawweights who will showcase their skills.
일요일
12월 30
8:30AM
KST
Streaming Live
TV 방송
UFC 232: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The final PPV of the year kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts!

UFC 명경기

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.