스폰서
Main Card
메인 카드
02.03.19 / 22:00 EST
-
Light Heavyweight Title Bout#3Jon JonesLight Heavyweight Title BoutAnthony Smith미국-750 승산 +525미국일주5시간5:00메소드DEC
-
Welterweight Title Bout#2Tyron WoodleyWelterweight Title BoutKamaru Usman미국-180 승산 +150나이지리아일주5시간5:00메소드DEC
-
#6Welterweight BoutRobbie LawlerWelterweight BoutBen Askren미국+210 승산 -270일주1시간3:20메소드SUB
-
#7Women's Strawweight Bout#15Tecia PenningtonWomen's Strawweight BoutZhang Weili미국+120 승산 -150중국일주3시간5:00메소드Dec
-
#2Bantamweight Bout#9#2Bantamweight Bout#9#2#9지금 살아파이트 오브 더 나이트일주1시간04:54메소드KO/TKOCody GarbrandtBantamweight BoutPedro Munhoz미국-155 승산 +125브라질일주1시간04:54메소드KO/TKO
Prelims
언더 카드
02.03.19 / 20:00 EST
-
#6Featherweight Bout#13#6Featherweight Bout#13#6#13지금 살아일주3시간5:00메소드Unanimous DecisionJeremy StephensFeatherweight BoutZabit Magomedsharipov미국+240 승산 -320러시아일주3시간5:00메소드Unanimous Decision
-
#12Light Heavyweight Bout#14#12Light Heavyweight Bout#14#12#14지금 살아일주1시간0:36메소드ko/tkoMisha CirkunovLight Heavyweight BoutJohnny Walker캐나다- 승산 -브라질일주1시간0:36메소드ko/tko
-
#12Bantamweight BoutCody StamannBantamweight BoutAlejandro Pérez미국- 승산 -멕시코일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
-
Welterweight BoutDiego SanchezWelterweight BoutMickey Gall미국- 승산 -미국일주2시간4:13메소드TKO
Early Prelims
파이트 패스 언더 카드
-
Middleweight BoutEdmen ShahbazyanMiddleweight BoutCharles Byrd미국- 승산 -일주1시간0:38메소드KO/TKO
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutGina MazanyWomen's Bantamweight BoutMacy Chiasson미국- 승산 -미국일주시간메소드
-
Women's Strawweight BoutPolyana VianaWomen's Strawweight BoutHannah Cifers브라질- 승산 -일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
리플레이
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Polyana Viana
대
Hannah Cifers
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Gina Mazany
대
Macy Chiasson
LIVE NOW
Round
Time
Method
Edmen Shahbazyan
대
Charles Byrd
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 0:38
Method KO/TKO
Prelims
Diego Sanchez
대
Mickey Gall
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 4:13
Method TKO
Cody Stamann
대
Alejandro Pérez
#12
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Misha Cirkunov
대
Johnny Walker
#12
#14
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 0:36
Method ko/tko
Jeremy Stephens
대
Zabit Magomedsharipov
#6
#13
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Unanimous Decision
Main
Card
Card
Cody Garbrandt
대
Pedro Munhoz
#2
#9
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:54
Method KO/TKO
Tecia Pennington
대
Zhang Weili
#7
#15
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Dec
Robbie Lawler
대
Ben Askren
#6
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 3:20
Method SUB
Tyron Woodley
대
Kamaru Usman
#2
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Jon Jones
대
Anthony Smith
#3
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 5:00
Method DEC