주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

UFC 241

코미어 미오치치 2
17.08.19 / 22:00 EDT
Honda Center,
스폰서
    메인 카드
    17.08.19 / 22:00 EDT
    • C
      Daniel Cormier
      C
      퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
      헤비급 Title Bout
      Daniel Cormier
      Stipe Miocic
      일주
      4
      시간
      4:09
      메소드
      KO/TKO
      #1
      Stipe Miocic
      #1
      -140 승산 +120
      일주
      4
      시간
      4:09
      메소드
      KO/TKO
    • #9
      Anthony Pettis
      #9
      웰터급 Bout
      Anthony Pettis
      Nate Diaz
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Nate Diaz
      -120 승산 +100
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • #2
      Yoel Romero
      #2
      파이트 오브 더 나이트
      미들급 Bout
      Yoel Romero
      Paulo Costa
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      #7
      Paulo Costa
      #7
      -155 승산 +125
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • Gabriel Benitez
      페더급 Bout
      Gabriel Benitez
      Sodiq Yusuff
      일주
      1
      시간
      4:14
      메소드
      KO/TKO
      Sodiq Yusuff
      +220 승산 -300
      일주
      1
      시간
      4:14
      메소드
      KO/TKO
    • #8
      Derek Brunson
      #8
      미들급 Bout
      Derek Brunson
      Ian Heinisch
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      #10
      Ian Heinisch
      #10
      +125 승산 -155
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    17.08.19 / 20:00 EDT
    • Devonte Smith
      퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
      라이트급 Bout
      Devonte Smith
      Khama Worthy
      일주
      1
      시간
      4:15
      메소드
      KO/TKO
      Khama Worthy
      - 승산 -
      일주
      1
      시간
      4:15
      메소드
      KO/TKO
    • #3
      Raphael Assuncao
      #3
      밴텀급 Bout
      Raphael Assuncao
      Cory Sandhagen
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      #9
      Cory Sandhagen
      #9
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • Christos Giagos
      라이트급 Bout
      Christos Giagos
      Drakkar Klose
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Drakkar Klose
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • Manny Bermudez
      밴텀급 Bout
      Manny Bermudez
      Casey Kenney
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Casey Kenney
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    17.08.19 / 18:30 EDT
    • Hannah Cifers
      여성 스트로급 Bout
      Hannah Cifers
      Jodie Esquibel
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Jodie Esquibel
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • Kyung Ho Kang
      밴텀급 Bout
      Kyung Ho Kang
      Brandon Davis
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Brandon Davis
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    • 승리
      Sabina Mazo
      여성 플라이급 Bout
      Sabina Mazo
      Shana Dobson
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
      Loss
      Shana Dobson
      - 승산 -
      일주
      3
      시간
      5:00
      메소드
      DEC
    Here's what went down

    리플레이