주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기
Don't Miss UFC 294: Makhachev vs Volkanovski 2 for the UFC Lightweight Title, Live From Etihad Arena In Abu Dhabi On Saturday October 21, 2023.

UFC 294

Makhachev Volkanovski 2
21.10.23 / 14:00 EDT
Etihad Arena, Yas Island/Yas West United Arab Emirates
Don't Miss UFC 294: Makhachev vs Volkanovski 2 for the UFC Lightweight Title, Live From Etihad Arena In Abu Dhabi On Saturday October 21, 2023.

UFC 294

21.10.23 / 14:00 EDT
21.10.23 / 14:00 EDT .
Etihad Arena, Yas Island/Yas West United Arab Emirates
시청 방법
스폰서
메인 카드
21.10.23 / 14:00 EDT
  • C
    Lightweight Title Bout
    C
    Islam Makhachev
    Win
    C
    Lightweight Title Bout
    C
    C
    C
    퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:06
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Alexander Volkanovski
    Loss
    C
    Islam Makhachev
    Lightweight Title Bout
    Alexander Volkanovski
    러시아
    -340 승산 +270
    오스트레일리아
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:06
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • #1
    Middleweight Bout
    #4
    Kamaru Usman
    Loss
    #1
    Middleweight Bout
    #4
    #1
    #4
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    DECISION - MAJORITY
    Khamzat Chimaev
    Win
    #4
    Kamaru Usman
    Middleweight Bout
    Khamzat Chimaev
    나이지리아
    +285 승산 -360
    아랍에미리트
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    DECISION - MAJORITY
  • #2
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #7
    Magomed Ankalaev
    NC
    #2
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    #7
    #2
    #7
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:13
    메소드
    Could Not Continue
    Johnny Walker
    NC
    #7
    Magomed Ankalaev
    Light Heavyweight Bout
    Johnny Walker
    러시아
    - 승산 -
    브라질
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:13
    메소드
    Could Not Continue
  • #11
    Middleweight Bout
    Win
    #11
    Middleweight Bout
    #11
    퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
    일주
    1
    시간
    2:07
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Warlley Alves
    Loss
    Ikram Aliskerov
    Middleweight Bout
    Warlley Alves
    러시아
    +100 승산 -120
    브라질
    일주
    1
    시간
    2:07
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Win
    Bantamweight Bout
    퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
    일주
    1
    시간
    1:13
    메소드
    Submission
    Loss
    Said Nurmagomedov
    Bantamweight Bout
    Muin Gafurov
    러시아
    -185 승산 +154
    타지키스탄
    일주
    1
    시간
    1:13
    메소드
    Submission
언더 카드
21.10.23 / 10:00 EDT
  • #10
    Flyweight Bout
    #11
    Tim Elliott
    Loss
    #10
    Flyweight Bout
    #11
    #10
    #11
    퍼포먼스 오브 더 나이트
    일주
    3
    시간
    3:03
    메소드
    Submission
    Muhammad Mokaev
    Win
    #11
    Tim Elliott
    Flyweight Bout
    Muhammad Mokaev
    미국
    - 승산 -
    영국
    일주
    3
    시간
    3:03
    메소드
    Submission
  • Lightweight Bout
    Loss
    Lightweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Trevor Peek
    Win
    Mohammad Yahya
    Lightweight Bout
    Trevor Peek
    아랍에미리트
    - 승산 -
    미국
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Bantamweight Bout
    Javid Basharat
    NC
    Bantamweight Bout
    일주
    2
    시간
    0:15
    메소드
    Could Not Continue
    Victor Henry
    NC
    Javid Basharat
    Bantamweight Bout
    Victor Henry
    - 승산 -
    미국
    일주
    2
    시간
    0:15
    메소드
    Could Not Continue
  • Middleweight Bout
    Loss
    Middleweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Sedriques Dumas
    Win
    Abu Azaitar
    Middleweight Bout
    Sedriques Dumas
    모로코
    - 승산 -
    미국
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Lightweight Bout
    Win
    Lightweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    3:00
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Mike Breeden
    Lightweight Bout
    Anshul Jubli
    미국
    - 승산 -
    인도
    일주
    3
    시간
    3:00
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • Featherweight Bout
    Loss
    Featherweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Muhammad Naimov
    Win
    Nathaniel Wood
    Featherweight Bout
    Muhammad Naimov
    영국
    -310 승산 +250
    타지키스탄
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Women's Strawweight Bout
    Win
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Viktoriia Dudakova
    Women's Strawweight Bout
    Jinh Yu Frey
    러시아
    - 승산 -
    미국
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
  • Middleweight Bout
    Win
    Middleweight Bout
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Bruno Silva
    Loss
    Shara Magomedov
    Middleweight Bout
    Bruno Silva
    러시아
    - 승산 -
    브라질
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous

리플레이

메인 카드
Watch Live in Bar

Showing this event live on pay-per-view