주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

UFC Fight Night

18.07.15 / 06:00 EDT
The SSE Hydro, Glasgow 영국
스폰서
Main Card
18.07.15 / 06:00 EDT
  • 승리
    Michael Bisping
    미들급 Bout
    Michael Bisping
    Thales Leites
    일주
    5
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    Loss
    Thales Leites
    - 승산 -
    일주
    5
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • Loss
    Ross Pearson
    라이트급 Bout
    Ross Pearson
    Evan Dunham
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    승리
    Evan Dunham
    - 승산 -
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • 승리
    Joe Duffy
    라이트급 Bout
    Joe Duffy
    Ivan Jorge
    일주
    1
    시간
    메소드
    SUB
    Loss
    Ivan Jorge
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    메소드
    SUB
  • 승리
    Joanne Calderwood
    여성 스트로급 Bout
    Joanne Calderwood
    Cortney Casey
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    Loss
    Cortney Casey
    - 승산 -
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • 승리
    Leon Edwards
    웰터급 Bout
    Leon Edwards
    Pawel Pawlak
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    Loss
    Pawel Pawlak
    - 승산 -
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • 승리
    Stevie Ray
    라이트급 Bout
    Stevie Ray
    Leonardo Mafra
    일주
    1
    시간
    02:30
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Leonardo Mafra
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    02:30
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Paddy Holohan
    플라이급 Bout
    Paddy Holohan
    Vaughan Lee
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    Loss
    Vaughan Lee
    - 승산 -
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • 승리
    Ilir Latifi
    라이트 헤비급 Bout
    Ilir Latifi
    Hans Stringer
    일주
    1
    시간
    00:56
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Hans Stringer
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    00:56
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Mickael Lebout
    라이트급 Bout
    Mickael Lebout
    Teemu Packalen
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
    Loss
    Teemu Packalen
    - 승산 -
    일주
    3
    시간
    05:00
    메소드
    DEC
  • 승리
    Rob Whiteford
    페더급 Bout
    Rob Whiteford
    Paul Redmond
    일주
    1
    시간
    03:03
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Paul Redmond
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    03:03
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Marcus Brimage
    밴텀급 Bout
    Marcus Brimage
    Jimmie Rivera
    일주
    1
    시간
    01:30
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    승리
    Jimmie Rivera
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    01:30
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Daniel Omielanczuk
    헤비급 Bout
    Daniel Omielanczuk
    Chris De La Rocha
    일주
    1
    시간
    00:49
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Chris De La Rocha
    - 승산 -
    일주
    1
    시간
    00:49
    메소드
    KO/TKO
Here's what went down