주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기

UFC Fight Night

Sandhagen Dillashaw
24.07.21 / 19:00 EDT
UFC APEX, Las Vegas 미국
스폰서
Main Card
24.07.21 / 19:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Cory Sandhagen
    밴텀급 Bout
    Cory Sandhagen
    TJ Dillashaw
    일주
    5
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Split
    승리
    TJ Dillashaw
    -180 승산 +155
    일주
    5
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Split
  • Loss
    Kyler Phillips
    밴텀급 Bout
    Kyler Phillips
    Raulian Paiva
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Majority
    승리
    Raulian Paiva
    -290 승산 +230
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Majority
  • 승리
    Darren Elkins
    페더급 Bout
    Darren Elkins
    Darrick Minner
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:48
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Darrick Minner
    +130 승산 -150
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:48
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • Loss
    Miranda Maverick
    여성 플라이급 Bout
    Miranda Maverick
    Maycee Barber
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Split
    승리
    Maycee Barber
    -155 승산 +135
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Split
  • 승리
    Adrian Yanez
    밴텀급 Bout
    Adrian Yanez
    Randy Costa
    일주
    2
    시간
    2:11
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Randy Costa
    -225 승산 +185
    일주
    2
    시간
    2:11
    메소드
    KO/TKO
24.07.21 / 16:00 EDT
  • Loss
    Punahele Soriano
    미들급 Bout
    Punahele Soriano
    Brendan Allen
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    승리
    Brendan Allen
    -130 승산 +110
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
  • 승리
    Nassourdine Imavov
    미들급 Bout
    Nassourdine Imavov
    Ian Heinisch
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:09
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Ian Heinisch
    +140 승산 -160
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:09
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Mickey Gall
    웰터급 Bout
    Mickey Gall
    Jordan Williams
    일주
    1
    시간
    2:57
    메소드
    Submission
    Loss
    Jordan Williams
    +150 승산 -170
    일주
    1
    시간
    2:57
    메소드
    Submission
  • 승리
    Julio Arce
    밴텀급 Bout
    Julio Arce
    Andre Ewell
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:45
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Andre Ewell
    -200 승산 +170
    일주
    2
    시간
    3:45
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Sijara Eubanks
    여성 플라이급 Bout
    Sijara Eubanks
    Elise Reed
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:49
    메소드
    KO/TKO
    Loss
    Elise Reed
    -350 승산 +270
    일주
    1
    시간
    3:49
    메소드
    KO/TKO
  • 승리
    Diana Belbita
    여성 스트로급 Bout
    Diana Belbita
    Hannah Goldy
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
    Loss
    Hannah Goldy
    -115 승산 -105
    일주
    3
    시간
    5:00
    메소드
    Decision - Unanimous
Here's what went down