주요 콘텐츠로 건너뛰기
A general view of the Octagon prior to the UFC Fight Night event at UFC APEX on March 12, 2022 in Las Vegas, Nevada. (Photo by Chris Unger/Zuffa LLC)
Scorecards

Official Scorecards | UFC Fight Night: Holm vs Bueno Silva

See How The Judges Scored Every Round Of UFC Fight Night: Holm vs Bueno Silva, Live From The UFC APEX In Las Vegas

UFC returns to UFC APEX with a classic striker versus grappler matchup in the bantamweight division, as No. 3 ranked contender Holly Holm faces off with No. 10 Mayra Bueno Silva. In the co-main event, welterweights look to steal the show as Jack Della Maddalena takes on newcomer Bassil Hafez

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: HOLM vs. BUENO SILVA will take place Saturday, July 15 at UFC APEX in Las Vegas. The entire event will air on ESPN, ESPN Deportes & ESPN+ (English and Spanish) with the main card starting at 10 pm ET / 7 pm PT. The prelims will begin at 7 pm ET / 4 pm PT.

Main event scheduled for five rounds. All other rounds scheduled for three rounds. | Results, Highlights & More 

UFC Fight Night: Holm vs Bueno Silva Scorecards 

Ashlee Evans-Smith vs Ailin Perez

      Ailin Perez defeats Ashlee Evans-Smith via unanimous decision (30-25, 30-25, 30-26)

      Ailin Perez defeats Ashlee Evans-Smith via unanimous decision (30-25, 30-25, 30-26) | Results, Highlights & More 

       

      Alexander Munoz vs Carl Deaton 

      Alexander Munoz defeats Carl Deaton via unanimous decision (30-26, 30-27, 29-28)

      Alexander Munoz defeats Carl Deaton via unanimous decision (30-26, 30-27, 29-28) Results, Highlights & More 

       

      Tyson Nam vs Azat Maksum 

      Azat Maksum defeats Tyson Nam via split decision (29-28, 29-28, 28-29) Results, Highlights & More 

       

      Evan Elder vs Genaro Valdez

      Evan Elder defeats Genaro Valdez via unanimous decision (30-26, 29-28, 29-28)

      Evan Elder defeats Genaro Valdez via unanimous decision (30-26, 29-28, 29-28) | Results, Highlights & More 

       

      Austin Lingo vs Melquizael Costa

        Melquizael Costa defeats Austin Lingo via unanimous decision (30-26, 30-27, 30-27)

        Melquizael Costa defeats Austin Lingo via unanimous decision (30-26, 30-27, 30-27) | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Viktoriia Dudakova vs Istela Nunes

        Viktoriia Dudakova defeats Istela Nunes via TKO (injury) at :34 of the first round

        Viktoriia Dudakova defeats Istela Nunes via TKO (injury) at :34 of the first round | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Tucker Lutz vs Melsik Baghdasaryan 

         Melsik Baghdasaryan defeats Tucker Lutz via unanimous decision (29-28, 29-28, 29-28)

         Melsik Baghdasaryan defeats Tucker Lutz via unanimous decision (29-28, 29-28, 29-28) | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Nazim Sadykhov vs Terrance McKinney

        Nazim Sadykhov defeats Terrance McKinney via submission (rear naked choke) at 1:07 of the second round

        Nazim Sadykhov defeats Terrance McKinney via submission (rear naked choke) at 1:07 of the second round | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Norma Dumont vs Chelsea Chandler 

        Norma Dumont defeats Chelsea Chandler via unanimous decision (30-27, 30-27, 30-27)

        Norma Dumont defeats Chelsea Chandler  via unanimous decision (30-27, 30-27, 30-27) | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Albert Duraev vs Junyong Park

        Junyong Park defeats Albert Duraev via submission (rear naked choke) at 4:45 of the second round

        Junyong Park defeats Albert Duraev via submission (rear naked choke) at 4:45 of the second round | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Ottman Azaitar vs Francisco Prado

        Francisco Prado defeats Ottman Azaitar via TKO (strikes) at 4:05 of the first round.

        Francisco Prado defeats Ottman Azaitar via TKO (strikes) at 4:05 of the first round. Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Co-Main Event: Jack Della Maddalena vs Bassil Hafez

        Jack Della Maddalena defeats Bassil Hafez via split decision (29-28, 29-28, 28-29)

        Jack Della Maddalena defeats Bassil Hafez via split decision (29-28, 29-28, 28-29) | Results, Highlights & More 

         

        Main Event: Holly Holm vs Mayra Bueno Silva

          Mayra Bueno Silva defeats Holly Holm via submission (guillotine choke) at :38 of the second round

          Mayra Bueno Silva defeats Holly Holm via submission (guillotine choke) at :38 of the second round | Results, Highlights & More 

           

          UFC Fight Night: Holm vs Bueno Silva took place live from the UFC APEX in Las Vegas, Nevada on July 15, 2023. See the Final Results, Official Scorecards and Who Won Bonuses - and relive the action on UFC Fight Pass!